NBA Fantasy Basketball Rankings

Net Prophet's full category-accurate board for 2026-27. Scoring is 9-cat (default).

NBA fantasy basketball rankings with per-game statistics
#PlayerTeamPosPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMTOFG%FT%
1Victor WembanyamaSASC25.410.83.51.02.42.52.349.8%84.6%
2Nikola JokicDENC26.411.89.21.50.71.73.457.3%80.5%
3Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG32.14.46.31.40.81.72.354.3%88.8%
4Luka DoncicLALPG31.17.77.31.60.53.33.646.9%79.4%
5Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG26.04.26.41.60.73.12.245.8%88.6%
6Jalen JohnsonATLPF/SF22.010.17.11.20.51.93.249.1%78.8%
7Cade CunninghamDETPG25.45.59.51.20.72.13.746.6%81.8%
8Scottie BarnesTORPF/SF19.17.56.11.31.31.12.848.5%79.7%
9Cooper FlaggDALSG/PG/SF24.36.95.51.20.91.22.546.9%81.7%
10Kevin DurantHOUSF/PF25.25.35.10.71.02.13.051.6%85.6%
11Anthony EdwardsMINSG/PG27.85.04.41.20.73.12.747.8%82.7%
12Jayson TatumBOSSF/PF22.39.25.41.00.42.92.342.6%83.1%
13Giannis AntetokounmpoMIAPF24.49.65.00.90.70.42.858.7%65.7%
14Amen ThompsonHOUSG/PG/SF19.67.75.61.30.80.72.553.0%77.2%
15Donovan MitchellCLESG/PG25.84.35.71.30.33.02.646.9%86.0%
16Jamal MurrayDENPG21.94.06.31.00.42.92.047.6%87.8%
17Austin ReavesLALSG/PG22.84.65.41.20.42.42.948.3%87.5%
18Evan MobleyCLEC/PF18.59.03.70.91.51.31.954.5%72.8%
19Alperen SengunHOUC/PF20.68.76.01.10.90.83.050.8%71.0%
20Deni AvdijaPORPF/SF/SG23.16.46.00.90.62.13.746.9%79.8%
21Karl-Anthony TownsNYKC/PF18.010.42.90.80.61.42.349.9%85.1%
22Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG/SG14.62.87.21.10.52.31.347.3%85.1%
23Bam AdebayoMIAC/PF18.69.63.41.10.61.51.645.2%77.3%
24Jalen BrunsonNYKPG25.53.37.10.80.12.72.446.6%83.7%
25Josh GiddeyCHIPG16.57.78.41.10.52.13.545.4%77.9%
26Chet HolmgrenOKCC/PF17.38.81.90.71.61.51.652.9%78.8%
27Derrick WhiteBOSSG/PG15.04.55.61.11.22.41.742.1%87.6%
28Domantas SabonisSACC/PF15.911.35.00.90.30.52.450.4%76.3%
29Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF/SF22.86.32.10.90.52.51.547.1%88.5%
30LaMelo BallMINPG18.94.55.91.00.33.02.540.8%86.6%
31Brandon MillerCHASF/PF/SG20.34.93.71.00.73.02.443.7%87.2%
32Kawhi LeonardTORSF/SG22.05.03.01.40.42.21.748.6%86.5%
33Devin BookerPHXSG/PG23.43.75.60.80.31.92.846.1%88.5%
34Joel EmbiidPHIC22.38.23.90.71.01.22.548.1%85.1%
35Trey Murphy IIINOPSG/SF21.65.64.11.30.43.31.946.3%89.0%
36Kon KnueppelCHASG/SF23.25.94.20.80.33.82.347.6%85.3%
37Paolo BancheroORLPF24.27.85.60.80.61.63.246.0%77.0%
38Trae YoungWASPG16.12.57.51.00.22.12.644.0%83.1%
39Stephen CurryGSWPG24.73.54.91.00.44.62.445.1%89.5%
40Desmond BaneORLSG/PG20.84.54.51.10.52.22.247.0%88.3%
41Jaylen BrownPHISF/PF/SG20.95.94.70.90.41.63.046.5%78.0%
42James HardenCLEPG19.44.46.41.10.53.03.041.9%86.9%
43Michael Porter JrBKNSF/PF22.46.52.80.90.33.22.247.1%82.0%
44Anthony DavisWASC/PF16.69.32.60.81.80.61.646.1%79.1%
45Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATLSG/PG19.13.43.41.00.53.01.945.8%84.4%
46Onyeka OkongwuATLC14.17.73.11.00.92.01.549.7%76.5%
47LeBron JamesPHIPF/PG/SF18.55.96.91.00.61.32.749.6%78.2%
48Jalen DurenDETC19.510.52.30.80.90.11.865.9%74.7%
49O.G. AnunobyNYKPF/SF15.55.02.21.40.72.21.747.9%81.7%
50VJ EdgecombePHISG/PG17.35.95.41.40.52.02.143.9%81.7%
51Pascal SiakamINDPF/C20.65.83.51.00.41.62.048.2%72.2%
52Mikal BridgesNYKSF/PF/SG14.93.73.81.10.72.11.148.3%81.6%
53Keyonte GeorgeUTAPG/SG22.63.65.91.00.32.63.144.7%85.4%
54Alex SarrWASC17.47.63.20.91.81.21.847.3%73.0%
55Donovan ClinganPORC13.511.72.30.71.81.31.552.2%66.3%
56Jalen WilliamsOKCPF/SF/SG16.14.54.91.20.41.01.847.9%79.5%
57Payton PritchardBOSPG16.54.05.40.80.22.71.345.8%86.6%
58Matas BuzelisCHIPF/SF17.95.72.30.71.42.22.145.4%78.8%
59Cameron BoozerMEMC/PF16.58.92.80.91.00.92.153.9%68.9%
60Kyrie IrvingDALPG/SG19.43.83.61.00.42.31.747.3%91.6%
61Franz WagnerORLSF/PF20.04.93.51.10.31.51.747.7%82.9%
62Stephon CastleSASSG/PG18.85.57.21.10.31.53.146.5%75.0%
63DeAaron FoxSASPG17.93.85.91.10.31.72.148.0%79.2%
64Ryan RollinsMILPG16.34.05.01.30.42.32.546.7%79.7%
65Miles BridgesPHXPF15.65.93.70.60.51.81.644.6%84.9%
66Damian LillardPORPG19.63.75.60.90.12.72.244.8%92.1%
67Tyler HerroMILSG/PG17.84.33.80.70.32.21.746.9%87.8%
68Immanuel QuickleyTORPG/SG16.63.86.01.10.12.51.644.3%84.1%
69Dyson DanielsATLSG/SF12.16.15.91.80.50.51.850.9%61.9%
70Jabari Smith JrHOUPF16.46.72.20.70.92.31.645.4%80.4%
71Jaden McDanielsMINSF/PF15.04.42.61.11.01.71.750.1%81.0%
72Julius RandleBKNPF16.65.54.40.90.31.22.546.0%81.1%
73Paul GeorgeBOSSF/PF/SG14.84.83.41.40.42.41.742.5%83.7%
74Walker KesslerLALC7.37.31.90.51.10.31.258.1%53.9%
75Josh HartNYKSG/SF11.27.24.71.10.31.51.850.1%74.6%
76Darius GarlandLACPG16.62.55.71.00.22.22.446.0%85.3%
77Keegan MurraySACPF/SF13.85.72.21.11.41.41.345.1%78.3%
78Ivica ZubacINDC11.49.82.20.50.80.01.660.9%71.7%
79Zion WilliamsonNOPPF/SF20.75.73.90.90.70.02.059.4%70.5%
80Jalen SuggsORLPG13.83.84.71.50.72.02.543.3%85.4%
81Naz ReidCHAC/PF12.46.22.40.81.02.11.544.7%74.5%
82Caleb WilsonCHIPF/SF14.35.72.00.90.80.71.649.2%65.9%
83Jarrett AllenCLEC13.98.31.80.90.90.01.466.3%73.9%
84Andrew WigginsMIASF/PF/SG13.84.42.51.00.92.01.446.9%77.3%
85AJ DybantsaWASPF/SF16.35.82.90.90.51.32.243.2%71.5%
86Derik QueenNOPC/PF13.38.13.91.01.00.52.446.3%79.9%
87Toumani CamaraPORSF/PF/SG14.55.12.71.20.52.91.843.4%74.5%
88Ty JeromeMEMPG/SG17.42.64.50.80.32.21.547.5%82.3%
89Jaren Jackson JrUTAC/PF16.05.21.71.01.41.41.945.1%78.5%
90Dejounte MurrayNOPPG/SG15.85.05.81.10.31.52.944.4%83.2%
91Reed SheppardHOUPG/SG14.03.03.01.30.62.61.642.1%78.6%
92Andrew NembhardINDPG/SG15.93.06.81.00.22.12.044.9%81.2%
93Brandin PodziemskiGSWPG/SG14.15.14.01.00.22.01.745.2%77.3%
94Kyshawn GeorgeWASSF/SG15.25.14.71.00.92.02.644.2%79.8%
95Kevin Porter JrMILPG/SG14.14.35.41.50.41.22.446.4%82.9%
96Saddiq BeyNOPSF/PF17.15.52.60.90.12.11.044.8%82.5%
97Anthony BlackORLSG/PG/SF15.43.73.81.40.71.52.044.8%76.3%
98Kelel WareMILC/PF10.77.70.90.71.01.20.953.1%71.7%
99Nikola VucevicORLC11.77.12.70.60.61.31.148.5%82.9%
100R.J. BarrettTORSF/PF/SG18.25.13.60.80.31.81.949.1%71.0%
101Devin VassellSASSF/SG14.23.92.60.90.42.51.044.6%80.3%
102Jrue HolidayPORPG/SG14.34.15.91.00.32.22.344.0%82.4%
103Rudy GobertMINC8.99.61.50.71.50.01.264.5%63.7%
104Collin GillespiePHXPG/SG12.24.04.81.10.22.61.542.3%84.5%
105Dylan HarperSASSG/PG13.13.64.40.80.41.11.549.1%76.3%
106Cedric CowardMEMSG/SF14.46.23.20.70.51.51.745.6%82.2%
107P.J. WashingtonDALPF/C/SF13.77.01.71.00.91.41.745.3%70.3%
108Ja MorantPORPG17.03.26.40.90.31.12.842.4%85.9%
109Darryn PetersonUTAPG/SG16.43.93.91.20.32.22.242.5%77.2%
110Julian ChampagnieSASSF/PF/SG11.55.61.60.80.52.31.043.6%82.5%
111Isaiah HartensteinOKCC8.39.23.40.80.80.01.660.7%67.3%
112Brandon IngramLACSF/PF/SG18.05.03.80.80.61.72.246.2%82.6%
113Cameron JohnsonDENSF/PF/SG12.43.72.50.80.42.11.048.3%83.0%
114Ace BaileyUTASF/PF15.34.62.20.80.72.21.745.1%76.8%
115Neemias QuetaBOSC9.07.91.60.71.10.11.064.0%73.5%
116Zach LaVineSACSG/SF17.93.02.40.80.32.31.848.7%86.8%
117Fred VanVleetHOUPG11.12.94.41.20.32.11.137.8%81.0%
118Darius Acuff Jr.SACPG10.42.13.90.70.01.51.537.9%82.1%
119Kyle FilipowskiUTAC/PF12.67.93.00.90.51.21.749.1%73.2%
120Ayo DosunmuMINSG/PG13.53.33.50.90.31.61.448.8%83.2%
121Christian BraunDENSG/SF11.94.82.70.90.31.21.052.6%80.3%
122Jalen GreenPHXSG/SF15.63.72.50.90.31.82.142.3%75.5%
123Ausar ThompsonDETSG/SF10.65.83.01.50.80.11.552.0%61.5%
124Nic ClaxtonCHIC/PF10.66.83.30.71.00.11.357.1%60.1%
125Cason WallaceOKCSG/PG/SF9.53.33.01.90.41.41.043.2%81.8%
126Tari EasonHOUSG/SF10.66.01.51.40.51.51.342.5%76.8%
127DeMar DeRozanDENSF/PF/SG14.42.64.00.90.30.60.946.9%85.9%
128Coby WhiteCHAPG/SG14.83.33.50.70.12.12.144.2%81.4%
129Aaron GordonDENPF/C13.45.12.40.60.31.51.050.2%78.7%
130Tre JonesCHISG/PG/SF13.02.95.01.00.20.71.355.4%84.4%
131Grayson AllenCHASF/SG13.82.63.41.00.32.41.441.9%83.3%
132Norman PowellCHISF/SG18.03.02.00.90.22.11.846.0%80.1%
133Bez MbengMIAPG/SG10.13.83.71.60.50.81.448.1%71.6%
134Wendell Carter JrORLC11.07.12.00.80.70.81.350.2%74.7%
135John CollinsDETPF/C12.05.31.20.80.71.21.553.8%79.6%
136Zach EdeyMEMC12.59.51.20.71.60.12.252.3%73.4%
137Santi AldamaDALPF/SF11.86.02.50.80.61.21.247.3%67.3%
138Jakob PoeltlTORC9.36.62.00.80.90.01.363.8%65.5%
139Peyton WatsonCLESF/PF12.94.21.90.91.11.51.647.7%73.2%
140Moussa DiabateCHAC8.38.41.90.80.90.11.159.8%66.9%
141C.J. McCollumATLPG/SG14.72.93.40.70.41.81.544.5%77.2%
142Ajay MitchellOKCPG/SG13.93.23.21.00.31.21.450.3%81.6%
143Myles TurnerMILC9.94.51.30.61.31.71.044.6%74.8%
144Jalen SmithCHIC/PF9.56.61.20.50.71.50.947.6%75.4%
145Naji MarshallDALSF/PF/SG15.14.63.21.00.11.01.650.8%79.1%
146Al HorfordGSWC/PF7.04.42.40.50.81.40.941.0%82.9%
147Bilal CoulibalyWASSF/PF11.74.42.81.20.81.21.542.9%75.8%
148Jalen SlawsonINDPF/SF8.34.02.91.00.91.11.245.9%72.2%
149Tobias HarrisSASPF10.54.62.00.80.41.20.845.8%86.8%
150Sandro MamukelashviliLALC/PF10.14.81.60.70.51.60.851.3%71.2%
151Egor DeminBKNSG/PG11.33.43.70.80.42.31.741.3%78.3%
152Yaxel LendeborgGSWPF/SF7.13.61.50.60.41.10.743.8%67.0%
153Royce ONealeCHAPF/SF8.24.32.90.90.42.01.242.3%72.8%
154Jeremiah FearsNOPPG16.24.33.71.00.41.22.343.4%77.6%
155Kelly Oubre JrINDPF/SF11.64.61.51.20.41.41.246.0%76.8%
156Mikel Brown Jr.BKNPG/SG10.42.53.60.80.11.81.740.4%77.7%
157Ryan KalkbrennerCHAC8.76.01.10.51.40.11.070.2%71.5%
158Quentin GrimesLALSG12.43.63.20.90.41.81.744.9%80.2%
159Jaylon TysonCLESF/PF/SG12.84.82.20.80.41.91.447.3%76.9%
160DayRon SharpeBKNC8.36.52.11.00.50.21.559.1%71.0%
161Leaky BlackSACSF/PF8.14.41.60.90.51.50.944.9%85.8%
162Davion MitchellMIAPG9.22.86.30.90.21.51.647.7%71.8%
163Jaime Jaquez JrMILPF/SF/SG13.54.53.80.80.30.81.747.8%75.5%
164Aaron NesmithINDSF/SG13.04.01.70.60.52.11.343.7%82.3%
165Herbert JonesNOPSF/SG8.93.33.01.50.51.41.341.4%81.9%
166Collin Murray-BoylesTORC/PF9.15.02.10.80.90.41.155.1%73.3%
167Cam SpencerMEMSG/PG/SF11.12.54.90.70.22.01.345.2%74.7%
168Justin ChampagnieWASPF8.35.41.20.80.60.90.750.0%74.9%
169Jay HuffINDC9.93.91.60.61.61.71.048.6%78.4%
170Max ChristieDALSG/SF12.43.32.20.70.42.21.343.9%86.5%
171Sam MerrillCLESG/SF11.92.52.30.70.22.40.844.1%84.6%
172Robert Williams IIIPORC6.26.51.10.61.30.20.866.8%78.1%
173Mitchell RobinsonBOSC5.17.20.90.90.80.00.766.2%64.5%
174Draymond GreenGSWPF/C7.44.94.70.90.61.32.341.7%72.9%
175Deandre AytonWASC10.46.91.10.50.80.01.263.3%66.1%
176Keaton WaglerLACPG/SG13.73.24.40.80.11.81.941.0%80.7%
177Dillon BrooksPHXSF/PF/SG17.43.41.70.90.22.01.443.8%83.2%
178Tristan da SilvaORLSF/PF11.13.91.90.80.31.81.043.7%82.3%
179Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF/SF6.95.62.60.50.61.41.043.0%77.2%
180Bronny JamesLALSG/PG4.31.31.30.40.10.70.643.2%76.2%
181Daniel GaffordDALC9.16.21.10.61.10.11.266.3%67.9%
182Jarace WalkerINDPF/SF12.05.02.80.90.41.71.842.3%73.7%
183Khaman MaluachPHXC4.64.10.40.31.10.30.753.5%76.3%
184Luke KornetSASC6.35.81.90.50.90.00.563.8%77.5%
185Noah ClowneyBKNPF/C12.94.21.70.70.62.11.540.8%82.5%
186Duncan RobinsonDETSF/SG11.82.72.30.60.32.40.845.6%79.5%
187Jerami GrantMEMPF/SF15.23.01.60.70.71.91.743.3%80.9%
188Jordan GoodwinPHXSG/SF7.94.52.01.30.21.61.042.0%74.3%
189Rui HachimuraLACPF/SF11.23.71.30.60.41.60.750.0%73.4%
190Keldon JohnsonSASPF/SF12.75.01.40.60.21.31.050.6%76.8%
191Malachi SmithTORSG/PG8.63.33.30.70.31.30.945.0%82.8%
192Precious AchiuwaSACPF/C9.76.61.40.80.70.50.951.7%56.0%
193Bub CarringtonWASPG/SG11.63.54.80.70.22.12.343.1%74.6%
194Jaylen WellsMEMSF/SG14.43.41.80.80.22.21.142.9%79.5%
195Chaney JohnsonBKNPF/C8.74.52.60.80.60.71.248.5%74.3%
196Kennedy ChandlerPHXPG/SG12.73.26.00.80.41.42.043.7%68.9%
197Brice SensabaughUTASF/PF/SG14.93.22.20.80.22.11.745.6%83.3%
198Jordan PooleNOPPG/SG12.72.13.10.70.32.41.739.6%84.9%
199Bennedict MathurinNOPSF/SG14.74.72.00.70.31.21.943.8%86.0%
200Jonathan KumingaMINPF9.94.41.80.60.30.91.443.6%70.7%
201Derrick Jones JrLACPF/SF8.73.21.40.90.81.00.850.1%74.9%
202Brook LopezLACC7.23.51.10.61.21.40.745.3%77.7%
203Julian ReeseNOPC11.47.91.81.00.50.32.150.4%71.4%
204Miles McBrideNYKSG/PG10.62.42.40.90.22.20.841.6%80.7%
205Malik MonkSACSG/PG11.51.93.10.60.42.01.443.7%84.1%
206Sam HauserBOSPF/SF9.33.81.50.50.32.50.642.3%81.0%
207Bobby PortisMIAC/PF9.45.21.40.50.31.50.846.4%78.4%
208Karlo MatkovicNOPC/PF6.44.00.90.50.80.80.659.5%77.4%
209Craig Porter JrCLEPG/SG5.43.73.30.80.60.61.147.0%73.3%
210DeAnthony MeltonGSWSG/PG12.03.22.51.30.41.41.641.0%79.0%
211Maxime RaynaudSACC15.18.91.90.60.60.51.555.2%79.8%
212Javon SmallMEMPG/SG10.03.23.50.80.21.41.345.6%76.9%
213Paul ReedDETC/PF7.74.51.30.70.70.30.959.2%75.1%
214Goga BitadzeORLC6.15.31.40.61.00.10.763.4%69.3%
215Dereck Lively IIDALC6.15.61.80.40.90.70.957.8%66.0%
216Jimmy Butler IIIGSWSF/PF/SG17.64.94.41.10.30.91.451.5%86.0%
217Obi ToppinINDPF/SF11.24.42.10.60.21.51.148.3%78.4%
218Morez Johnson Jr.DALPF9.46.40.90.51.00.21.053.9%65.2%
219GG JacksonMEMPF/SF12.74.11.50.60.71.31.448.2%73.2%
220Oso IghodaroPHXC7.15.32.40.80.70.21.362.7%54.2%
221Keon EllisBKNPG/SG6.92.01.31.20.71.30.744.0%77.8%
222Yves MissiNOPC6.86.01.40.41.30.10.955.6%64.4%
223Kristaps PorzingisGSWC12.94.91.90.61.01.61.145.0%79.7%
224Isaiah CollierUTAPG11.72.96.91.10.30.62.447.2%72.7%
225Jake LaRaviaLALSF/SG8.54.01.91.10.51.01.345.5%74.7%
226Tre JohnsonWASSG/PG13.23.22.40.60.32.01.642.0%81.4%
227Scoot HendersonPORPG13.62.73.60.90.32.02.241.7%76.3%
228T.J. McConnellINDPG8.52.04.80.90.20.31.253.0%79.5%
229Anfernee SimonsPHIPG/SG11.72.32.80.50.22.21.242.7%85.7%
230Luka GarzaBOSC9.14.31.10.50.50.90.758.3%77.8%
231Dru SmithMIAPG/SG6.32.52.61.30.40.80.946.7%79.6%
232Quinten PostMEMC8.44.41.60.50.51.51.043.6%80.2%
233Isaiah JacksonLACC6.95.31.00.60.90.11.058.9%68.5%
234Nique CliffordSACSG/SF10.24.33.00.90.41.21.741.8%74.6%
235Kevin HuerterDETSG/SF8.53.12.30.80.41.41.043.4%74.1%
236Scotty Pippen JrMEMPG9.82.14.31.10.41.01.944.0%72.8%
237Daeqwon PlowdenSACSF/PF10.93.11.50.70.21.70.943.0%80.7%
238AJ GreenMILSG/SF10.12.72.10.60.12.41.043.0%82.8%
239Zaccharie RisacherDALSF10.53.81.30.80.51.51.044.2%67.2%
240Matisse ThybulleLALSF/SG4.92.00.81.90.51.00.847.2%69.7%
241Blake HinsonUTAPF/SF11.92.51.30.50.31.70.549.5%68.1%
242Simone FontecchioMIAPF/C9.43.41.50.50.21.90.843.5%84.0%
243Jordan WalshBOSSF/SG6.54.41.10.70.50.90.748.2%73.3%
244Hannes SteinbachCHAC/PF8.65.90.90.50.80.31.053.4%67.6%
245Collin SextonLALSG/PG12.22.03.00.70.11.31.747.0%84.2%
246Moses MoodyGSWSF/PF/SG11.63.21.50.90.52.10.943.4%77.0%
247Kris DunnLACSG/PG6.32.92.81.40.21.01.245.6%75.8%
248NaeQwan TomlinCLEPF/SF7.43.31.10.70.70.70.647.6%79.4%
249Aday MaraOKCC8.05.51.40.31.30.31.255.3%63.6%
250Danny WolfBKNPF/C/SF9.34.92.50.60.51.21.240.7%74.6%
251Branden CarlsonPORC6.73.40.90.30.90.90.452.2%73.7%
252Bones HylandMINPG/SG8.81.82.70.70.31.81.044.2%83.6%
253Jamal SheadTORPG/SG7.92.15.90.90.21.31.536.4%78.0%
254Javonte GreenDETSF/PF/SG6.12.70.91.10.31.30.544.7%81.1%
255Gui SantosGSWSF/PF8.93.92.30.80.41.21.348.5%70.8%
256Will RichardGSWSG/PG/SF8.32.91.81.10.21.20.945.4%81.6%
257Marcus SmartHOUSG/PG/SF8.02.23.11.10.31.31.340.8%80.6%
258Dylan CardwellSACC/PF6.47.81.70.71.50.00.958.0%60.8%
259Pelle LarssonMIASF/SG11.73.33.00.80.21.11.447.9%76.2%
260Ronald Holland IIDETPF/SF9.64.41.61.10.40.81.344.2%79.6%
261Isaac OkoroCHISF/SG8.72.71.40.70.51.30.846.3%78.9%
262Dominick BarlowPHIPF/C6.74.41.20.70.60.30.853.3%69.4%
263Kyle KuzmaMILPF/SF11.54.22.50.60.41.21.647.8%68.0%
264Mouhamed GueyeATLPF/C5.03.71.00.90.60.70.545.0%72.7%
265Moussa CisseDALC5.55.60.50.51.20.10.856.0%60.5%
266Ryan DunnPHXPF/SF6.74.51.70.80.51.00.944.4%56.0%
267Cormac RyanMILPG/SG12.92.41.80.70.31.51.445.5%78.0%
268Daniss JenkinsDETPG/SG10.02.53.90.80.21.21.641.1%80.5%
269Tristan VukcevicWASC9.43.51.30.50.81.31.248.2%75.7%
270DeAndre HunterSACPF/SF11.93.71.60.70.21.51.443.2%84.4%
271Adem BonaPHIC5.64.90.80.51.00.11.057.3%74.9%
272Jared McCainOKCSG/PG9.12.11.50.50.11.51.043.1%84.9%
273Jusuf NurkicUTAC9.09.83.70.90.60.62.149.8%61.3%
274JaKobe WalterTORSG/SF8.72.71.40.90.21.60.643.4%77.6%
275Alex CarusoOKCPF/SF5.22.52.01.20.30.80.841.5%82.3%
276Thomas BryantCLEC6.63.70.80.30.50.90.551.6%85.6%
277Vit KrejciPORSG/PF/SF7.52.21.60.70.31.70.745.7%71.5%
278Spencer JonesDENPF/SF6.33.21.00.80.50.90.648.1%66.5%
279Marvin Bagley IIIDENC8.35.31.10.50.60.40.858.0%63.5%
280Gary Payton IIGSWSG/PG/SF6.63.21.41.00.30.60.858.5%64.4%
281Tyler BurtonGSWPF/SF9.93.61.30.70.41.20.943.1%74.7%
282Taurean PrinceDETSF/PF7.12.71.50.70.21.91.045.0%87.9%
283Grant WilliamsCHAPF6.43.61.30.60.51.20.942.8%77.9%
284Micah PotterPORC7.64.31.20.40.31.10.947.4%82.2%
285John PoulakidasDALSG/PF/SF9.02.31.20.50.31.60.544.1%74.8%
286Klay ThompsonMIASF/PF/SG9.11.91.20.50.32.40.839.9%78.5%
287Luke KennardPHXSG/PG/SF7.02.22.70.70.11.30.850.5%82.1%
288Sion JamesCHASF/SG6.84.02.30.70.31.01.038.7%81.2%
289Oscar TshiebweHOUC6.65.70.90.60.20.00.758.5%74.8%
290DeAndre JordanNOPC4.15.20.80.20.60.10.660.5%79.1%
291Yanic Konan NiederhauserLACC6.04.20.70.31.00.10.863.3%74.0%
292Leonard MillerCHIPF/C8.74.61.00.60.30.90.852.9%71.1%
293Luguentz DortATLSF/SG7.63.21.30.80.41.60.939.8%73.4%
294Ziaire WilliamsLALSF/SG8.12.41.00.90.41.20.941.9%83.1%
295Bruce BrownNYKSG/PG7.53.82.20.80.30.71.145.0%77.3%
296Josh MinottBKNPF/C/SF6.12.80.80.80.50.90.848.0%80.3%
297Tim Hardaway JrMIASF/SG9.82.11.10.40.12.00.541.9%83.5%
298Isaiah JoeDETSG/SF9.82.41.20.60.21.80.844.2%83.8%
299Steven AdamsHOUC5.17.61.30.60.70.01.150.3%57.0%
300Baylor ScheiermanBOSSF/PF6.53.81.90.60.11.40.843.6%85.2%
Loading Net Prophet...